Detail For Downloaders

Print Back

Detail For Downloaders for 19SQ009
Title:
STATEMENT OF QUALIFICATIONS
ON-CALL WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING SERVICES
Solicitation:
19SQ009
Due:
4/3/2019 10:00 AM
-
a - a a
PCL - Aaron Tomita
xyz - abc gef
City of Scottsdale - Alison Tymkiw
amit - amit damahe
City of Scottsdale - Amy Tolle
Arcadis U.S., Inc. - Amy Bowers
- Andria Samuels
Kimley-Horn - Angela McHugh
Water Works Engineers - Angela Wilson
Hoskin Ryan Consultants - Anna Krieg
City of Scottsdale - Annette Grove
WSP USA Inc. - Beth Wright
Stanley Consultants - Beverly McCormick
Prime Vendor - Bid Clerk
City of Scottsdale - Bill Butler
Wilson Engineers - Brea Thuftedal
WEST Consultants - Brian Wahlin
Ninyo & Moore - Bruce Kay
Gannett Fleming, Inc. - Caitlin Hume
Entellus, Inc. - Cataleya Supawit
Carollo Engineers - Catherine Parenti
Matrix Design Group, Inc. - Celeste Werner
AZTEC Engineering Group, Inc. - Chelsea Bloom
Westwood Professional Services, Inc. - Cherie Guzman
EPS Group Inc. - Cindy Laughlin
Transborder Engineering LLC - Claudia Hunt
Ninyo & Moore - Crystal Jeschke
Hazen and Sawyer - Curt Courter
DSW Water Strategies, LLC - Damon Williams
GHD Inc. - Dana Varieur
Matrix Design Group - David West
Narasimhan Consulting Svcs Inc dba NCS Engineers - deidre haile
PEC - Denis Howe
Dodge Data & Analytics Co - Dodge Dodge
BidOcean - Eric johnson
EPS - Eric Neal
Jacobs - Fair Yeager
George Cairo Engineering, Inc. - George Cairo
Rural Electric - Greg Mead
Gannett Fleming - Jaimee Robinson
Cardno, Inc. - Janet Sharkey
Michael Baker International - Janine Pelekoudas
Strand Associates, Inc. - Jason Kaczkowski
CWE - Jason Pereira
Stanley Consultants - Jay Horak
J2 Engineering and Environmental Design - Jeff Engelmann
Entellue, Inc. - Jeff Schorey
Tata & Howard - Jerald Postema
CMT Engineering - Jeremy Garner
City of Scottsdale - Jessica Fleischer
Water Works Engineers - John Matta
JE Fuller - Jon Ahern
DARcor & Associates - Jorge Gerardo
C&S Companies - Joseph Dietrick
IMS - Justin Neff
Brown and Caldwell - Karla Richards
Burgess & Niple - Kaylen Webber
NV5 - Keith Scoular
Dibble Engineering - Kevin Roberts
RITOCH-POWELL & Associates - Kim Guerin
Arcadis - Kim Tanner
BEX - Kristen Amado
HILGARTWILSON - Kristin Peck
CVL - Kristina Locke
ASI Marine - Kristopher Embry
Garver USA - Krysten Marshall
Bidnet - Kurt Pitzer
Montgomery & Associates - Lauren Candreva
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc. - Lauren Handley
SCS Engineers - Lenore Markstein
EIC Engineers, LLC - Manthou Tsiouris
CIP Information Service - Maralyn Moore
Quantum Engineering - Mark Reski
Gavan & Barker, Inc - Mark Gavan
Quantum - Mark Reski
ATC Group Services - marla mikaelian
ATC Group Services LLC - marla mikaelian
Brierley Associates - Mary OShea
Garver LLC - Megan Ruskus
Riley Engineering - Michaela Long
Project Engineering Consultants, Ltd. - Michelle Coulter
IMEG Corp - Mike Jackson
Logan Simpson Design Inc - Monica Goob
ConstructConnect - morgan Stinson
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. - Nick Crooks
Bureua Veritas North America, Inc. - Nicole Reed
Onvia - onvia onvia
Construction Journal - Pamela Exton
CDM Smith - Ralph Eberts
Entellus, Inc. - Rebecca Tenace
ATWELL - Rich Petrus
City of Scottsdale - Richard Sacks
J2 Engineering and Environmental Design - Rick Campbell
WH LLC - Rikki Altenburg
Brown and Caldwell - Robin Oakey
Golder Associates - Rochelle Destrampe
Olsson - Rod Penniman
Ritoch-Powell and Associates - Ryan Circello
Rick Engineering Company - Sanjay Paul
Wood/Patel - Sara Reynolds
Premier Engineering - Sarah Clegg
Sustainability Engineering Group, LLC - Sarah Carey
IMS - Shankar S
Clear Creek Associates - Shauna Brotz
PRIMATECH, LLC - Shi-En Shiau
Sunrise Engineering - Siddharth Mazumdar
HDR - Simone Goncalves
Capital Pump and Equipment - Steve Richey
Triad Consulting and Systems Design Group - Steven Bowcut
Rossi Transportation Group, Inc. - Steven Swarr
Arcadis - Steven Townsend
Rivertech Inc. - Tamim Atayee
Envirobidnet - Terra Sterlace
Sunrise Engineering - Tina Biebl
Empire Pump Corporation - Tony McBee
KP Ventures Well Drilling & Pump Co. LLC - Tyler Johnson
- , , , , - P: F:
a - a a, , , , - P: F:
PCL - Aaron Tomita, , , , - P: F:
xyz - abc gef, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Alison Tymkiw, , , , - P: F:
amit - amit damahe, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Amy Tolle, , , , - P: F:
Arcadis U.S., Inc. - Amy Bowers, , , , - P: F:
- Andria Samuels, , , , - P: F:
Kimley-Horn - Angela McHugh, , , , - P: F:
Water Works Engineers - Angela Wilson, , , , - P: F:
Hoskin Ryan Consultants - Anna Krieg, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Annette Grove, , , , - P: F:
WSP USA Inc. - Beth Wright, , , , - P: F:
Stanley Consultants - Beverly McCormick, , , , - P: F:
Prime Vendor - Bid Clerk, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Bill Butler, , , , - P: F:
Wilson Engineers - Brea Thuftedal, , , , - P: F:
WEST Consultants - Brian Wahlin, , , , - P: F:
Ninyo & Moore - Bruce Kay, , , , - P: F:
Gannett Fleming, Inc. - Caitlin Hume, , , , - P: F:
Entellus, Inc. - Cataleya Supawit, , , , - P: F:
Carollo Engineers - Catherine Parenti, , , , - P: F:
Matrix Design Group, Inc. - Celeste Werner, , , , - P: F:
AZTEC Engineering Group, Inc. - Chelsea Bloom, , , , - P: F:
Westwood Professional Services, Inc. - Cherie Guzman, , , , - P: F:
EPS Group Inc. - Cindy Laughlin, , , , - P: F:
Transborder Engineering LLC - Claudia Hunt, , , , - P: F:
Ninyo & Moore - Crystal Jeschke, , , , - P: F:
Hazen and Sawyer - Curt Courter, , , , - P: F:
DSW Water Strategies, LLC - Damon Williams, , , , - P: F:
GHD Inc. - Dana Varieur , , , , - P: F:
Matrix Design Group - David West, , , , - P: F:
Narasimhan Consulting Svcs Inc dba NCS Engineers - deidre haile, , , , - P: F:
PEC - Denis Howe, , , , - P: F:
Dodge Data & Analytics Co - Dodge Dodge, , , , - P: F:
BidOcean - Eric johnson, , , , - P: F:
EPS - Eric Neal, , , , - P: F:
Jacobs - Fair Yeager, , , , - P: F:
George Cairo Engineering, Inc. - George Cairo, , , , - P: F:
Rural Electric - Greg Mead, , , , - P: F:
Gannett Fleming - Jaimee Robinson, , , , - P: F:
Cardno, Inc. - Janet Sharkey, , , , - P: F:
Michael Baker International - Janine Pelekoudas, , , , - P: F:
Strand Associates, Inc. - Jason Kaczkowski, , , , - P: F:
CWE - Jason Pereira, , , , - P: F:
Stanley Consultants - Jay Horak, , , , - P: F:
J2 Engineering and Environmental Design - Jeff Engelmann, , , , - P: F:
Entellue, Inc. - Jeff Schorey, , , , - P: F:
Tata & Howard - Jerald Postema, , , , - P: F:
CMT Engineering - Jeremy Garner, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Jessica Fleischer, , , , - P: F:
Water Works Engineers - John Matta, , , , - P: F:
JE Fuller - Jon Ahern, , , , - P: F:
DARcor & Associates - Jorge Gerardo, , , , - P: F:
C&S Companies - Joseph Dietrick, , , , - P: F:
IMS - Justin Neff, , , , - P: F:
Brown and Caldwell - Karla Richards, , , , - P: F:
Burgess & Niple - Kaylen Webber, , , , - P: F:
NV5 - Keith Scoular, , , , - P: F:
Dibble Engineering - Kevin Roberts, , , , - P: F:
RITOCH-POWELL & Associates - Kim Guerin, , , , - P: F:
Arcadis - Kim Tanner, , , , - P: F:
BEX - Kristen Amado, , , , - P: F:
HILGARTWILSON - Kristin Peck, , , , - P: F:
CVL - Kristina Locke, , , , - P: F:
ASI Marine - Kristopher Embry, , , , - P: F:
Garver USA - Krysten Marshall, , , , - P: F:
Bidnet - Kurt Pitzer, , , , - P: F:
Montgomery & Associates - Lauren Candreva, , , , - P: F:
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc. - Lauren Handley, , , , - P: F:
SCS Engineers - Lenore Markstein, , , , - P: F:
EIC Engineers, LLC - Manthou Tsiouris, , , , - P: F:
CIP Information Service - Maralyn Moore, , , , - P: F:
Quantum Engineering - Mark Reski, , , , - P: F:
Gavan & Barker, Inc - Mark Gavan, , , , - P: F:
Quantum - Mark Reski, , , , - P: F:
ATC Group Services - marla mikaelian, , , , - P: F:
ATC Group Services LLC - marla mikaelian, , , , - P: F:
Brierley Associates - Mary OShea, , , , - P: F:
Garver LLC - Megan Ruskus, , , , - P: F:
Riley Engineering - Michaela Long, , , , - P: F:
Project Engineering Consultants, Ltd. - Michelle Coulter, , , , - P: F:
IMEG Corp - Mike Jackson, , , , - P: F:
Logan Simpson Design Inc - Monica Goob, , , , - P: F:
ConstructConnect - morgan Stinson, , , , - P: F:
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. - Nick Crooks, , , , - P: F:
Bureua Veritas North America, Inc. - Nicole Reed, , , , - P: F:
Onvia - onvia onvia, , , , - P: F:
Construction Journal - Pamela Exton, , , , - P: F:
CDM Smith - Ralph Eberts, , , , - P: F:
Entellus, Inc. - Rebecca Tenace, , , , - P: F:
ATWELL - Rich Petrus, , , , - P: F:
City of Scottsdale - Richard Sacks, , , , - P: F:
J2 Engineering and Environmental Design - Rick Campbell, , , , - P: F:
WH LLC - Rikki Altenburg, , , , - P: F:
Brown and Caldwell - Robin Oakey, , , , - P: F:
Golder Associates - Rochelle Destrampe, , , , - P: F:
Olsson - Rod Penniman, , , , - P: F:
Ritoch-Powell and Associates - Ryan Circello, , , , - P: F:
Rick Engineering Company - Sanjay Paul, , , , - P: F:
Wood/Patel - Sara Reynolds, , , , - P: F:
Premier Engineering - Sarah Clegg, , , , - P: F:
Sustainability Engineering Group, LLC - Sarah Carey, , , , - P: F:
IMS - Shankar S, , , , - P: F:
Clear Creek Associates - Shauna Brotz, , , , - P: F:
PRIMATECH, LLC - Shi-En Shiau, , , , - P: F:
Sunrise Engineering - Siddharth Mazumdar, , , , - P: F:
HDR - Simone Goncalves, , , , - P: F:
Capital Pump and Equipment - Steve Richey, , , , - P: F:
Triad Consulting and Systems Design Group - Steven Bowcut, , , , - P: F:
Rossi Transportation Group, Inc. - Steven Swarr, , , , - P: F:
Arcadis - Steven Townsend, , , , - P: F:
Rivertech Inc. - Tamim Atayee, , , , - P: F:
Envirobidnet - Terra Sterlace, , , , - P: F:
Sunrise Engineering - Tina Biebl, , , , - P: F:
Empire Pump Corporation - Tony McBee, , , , - P: F:
KP Ventures Well Drilling & Pump Co. LLC - Tyler Johnson, , , , - P: F: